OSM Community Centre, Venues (Otonabee Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
T (4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[BT038]
2018-2019
Novice LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LEO
L (1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
[PW041]
2018-2019
Tyke Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development -All Goalies
2018-2019
Tyke White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LEO
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[NO044]
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
W (8-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Red
[AT078]
2018-2019
Peewee LEO
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
W (10-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT044]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LEO
L (0-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[PW049]
2018-2019
Atom REP & Peewee LEO
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT-085]
2018-2019
Tyke Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT-105]
2018-2019
Bantam REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
2018-2019
Novice LEO
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[NO052]
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT-092]
2018-2019
Novice LEO
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PowerSkating
2018-2019
Novice LEO
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PowerSkating
2018-2019
Novice LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP & Peewee LEO
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
L (3-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Green
[AT094]
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development -All Goalies
2018-2019
Tyke White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PowerSkating
2018-2019
Novice LEO
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NO059]
2018-2019
Tyke Black
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:00 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[TK26]
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
W (8-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[BT053]
2018-2019
Atom REP
L (1-9)
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT-129]
2018-2019
Atom LEO
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LEO
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Senators & IP Leafs
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
W (10-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT054]
2018-2019
Novice LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP & Peewee LEO
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LEO
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PowerSkating
2018-2019
Tyke White
7:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LEO
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
W (7-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[BT058]
2018-2019
Bantam REP
W (7-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[BT-117]
2018-2019
Atom REP
L (4-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT-140]
16171819202122
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
W (6-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
[BT059]
2018-2019
Novice LEO
W (10-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[NO072]
2018-2019
Atom REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LEO
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[PW066]
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development -All Goalies
2018-2019
Tyke White
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[TK32]
2018-2019
Novice LEO
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[NO074]
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blackhawks & IP Flyers
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT-150]
2018-2019
Bantam REP
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
L (4-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
[AT119]
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
W (5-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
[AT122]
2018-2019
Novice LEO
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blackhawks & IP Flyers
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP
L (4-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT-029]
2018-2019
Novice LEO & Tyke White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LEO
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
W (11-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT002]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
IP Blackhawks & IP Flyers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT-166]
2018-2019
Atom LEO
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT-130]
2018-2019
Novice LEO
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
6:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[TK38]
2018-2019
Atom REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
IP Blackhawks & IP Flyers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Leafs & IP Senators
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LEO
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LEO
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes Maroon
[TK41]
2018-2019
Novice LEO
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[NO089]
2018-2019
Bantam REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LEO
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets White
[PW090]
View AllOur Sponsors
  • RICART INC
  • LEAHY EXCAVATION INC
  • Sponsorship Welcome
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
OSM Community Centre
24Fourth Street, PO Box 70 , Keene, ON  K0L 2G0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    226 - 275 - 58
Printed from otonabeewolves.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 7:24 PM