Calendar (Otonabee Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 29, 2023-Feb 18, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
U7 Leafs & Sens
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Wings & Whalers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Hawks & Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Leo
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White (2)
U15 Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Leo White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Leo Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Leo
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Leo
6:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
U21
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game 1 of Northhumberland Tourney
U9 Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Wings & Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Hawks & Flyers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & Sens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Development
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U21
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Game 2 of Northhumberland Tourney
U15 Rep
3:30 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [U15-171]
U11 Leo White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Leo Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U11 Leo Black
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U21
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Game 3 of Northhumberland Tourney
U13 Leo
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U7 Wings & Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Hawks & Flyers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & Sens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 Leo Black
6:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks White
U13 Leo
7:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
U9 Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Leo Black
6:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts Black
Campbellford [U11RRG203]
U11 Leo White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Leo Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Leo
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Leo White
6:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [U11RRG116]
U9 Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Leo
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White (2)
U9 Leo
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
U15 Rep
7:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [U15-010]
U13 Leo
8:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [U13RRG216]
U7 Hawks & Flyers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & Sens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Wings & Whalers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Development
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 Leo
1:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles Green (1)
Ennismore [U9FI31]
U11 Leo Black
1:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes 1
Warsaw [U11RRG207]
U13 Leo
2:00 PM
@ Apsley Flames
NKCC (Apsley) [U13RRG204]
U11 Leo White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 Leo
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [U15-182]
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U7 Hawks & Flyers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & Sens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Wings & Whalers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U15 Rep
1:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U15-022]
U8 Leo
2:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets 1
U11 Leo White
6:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
U9 Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Leo White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Leo Black
6:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
U13 Leo
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White (2)
U8 Leo
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Leo
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Green (1)
U11 Leo Black
6:30 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [U11RRG218]
U9 Leo
7:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
U7 Wings & Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & Sens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Hawks & Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Development
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Leo White
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
U11 Leo Black
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Leo
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Printed from otonabeewolves.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 10:46 PM