Organization Calendar (Otonabee Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Bantam REP - Norwood Tournament
Tyke White - Centre Hastings Grizzlies Jamboree
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Senators & IP Leafs
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LEO
5:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Novice LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LEO
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom REP & Peewee LEO
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LEO
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PowerSkating
Tyke White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LEO
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [PW060]
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Leafs & IP Senators
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LEO
8:30 AM
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [AT105]
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LEO
2:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Peewee LEO
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LEO
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Bantam REP
6:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Atom REP
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Leafs & IP Senators
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LEO
1:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Bantam REP
4:10 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [BT-120]
Bantam LEO
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
Novice LEO
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LEO
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Bantam LEO
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LEO
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development -All Goalies
Tyke White
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Atom LEO
6:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [AT115]
Novice LEO
7:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Peewee LEO
7:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [PW068]
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Leafs & IP Senators
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom REP
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Bantam LEO
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LEO
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
Bantam REP
7:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Peewee LEO - Jim Galvin Memorial Tournament
Atom LEO - Orono Tournament
IP Flyers & IP Blackhawks
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Leafs & IP Senators
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom REP
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [AT-159]
Atom LEO
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
Novice LEO
5:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [NO077]
Atom LEO
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles White
Ennismore [AT123]
Novice LEO
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP Red Wings & IP Whalers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Blackhawks & IP Flyers
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Leafs & IP Senators
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom REP
3:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Novice LEO & Tyke White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam REP
5:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Bantam LEO
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LEO
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Peewee LEO
8:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets Black
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Sponsorship Welcome
  • MUDDY
  • KEENE LIONS CLUB
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from otonabeewolves.com on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 3:20 PM