Record Details (Otonabee Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season321514315816529151131341076130256292272
Overall321514315816529151131341076130256292272
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LEO8431453331111712115426245
Atom REP93515369752042391687195108
Bantam LEO6420323654013613118216849
Midget LEO5221111282601929134813041
Novice LEO000000100100100100
Peewee LEO422017155320201495403729
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10100830217144031722
Bancroft Jets32102218220017654103924
Brighton Braves1100722110111332101815
Brighton Braves 1110043110051220094
Campbellford Colts2110141610100531201421
Centre Hastings Grizzlies202049211011641301515
Douro Dukes1100622110853210147
Ennismore Eagles 1110062100100210162
Havelock Hawks1010352020293030514
Lakefield Chiefs30121114220015952122623
Lakefield Chiefs 110103101010382020618
Napanee Stars10103101010392020619
Norwood Hornets44003215220015266004717
Tweed Hawks1100412200953300136
Warkworth Bulldogs110042101036211078
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000003210161432101614
Campbellford000000201127201127
Douro000000101034101034
Ennismore000000210161210161
Havelock0000003120141131201411
Henderson000000110054110054
Lakefield0000003210181732101817
Madoc000000101034101034
Marmora Arena000000110082110082
NKCC (Apsley)00000030217143021714
North Hastings CC00000022001762200176
Norwood Arena00000022001522200152
OSM Community Centre32151431581650000003215143158165
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101039101039
Tweed000000220095220095
Warkworth000000101036101036
Warsaw000000110051110051
Printed from otonabeewolves.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 12:56 AM