Record Details (Otonabee Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season423084346146372110628714779511810633293
Overall423084346146372110628714779511810633293
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Leo Black1073094259711962419144119049
U11 Leo White9900124199801941518170121834
U13 Leo9522585110442636319964121114
U15 Rep138326249925234452210849694
U9 Leo110082000000110082
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames3111181520027751132522
Bancroft Jets1100103210114732012410
Brighton Bolts2200206210117843013714
Campbellford Colts Yellow110091202081631201717
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3210191111007443102615
Colborne Firehawks2200295211032843106113
Douro Dukes 111005221101463210198
Douro Dukes 2321027162110141353204129
Ennismore Eagles Green (1)2200276220015844004214
Lakefield Chiefs3300216330031666005212
Norwood Hornets4211378321023974216017
Warkworth Bulldogs110091220024933003310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000021011782101178
Campbellford00000020208162020816
Douro0000003120112031201120
Ennismore0000004301391743013917
Frontenac000000101005101005
Gananoque000000100111100111
Havelock00000011001511100151
Keeler00000021103282110328
Lakefield00000033003163300316
Marmora Arena000000110074110074
NKCC (Apsley)000000200277200277
North Hastings CC00000021011472101147
Norwood Arena0000004220261442202614
OSM Community Centre423084346146000000423084346146
Stirling000000101038101038
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101008101008
Tweed00000033003163300316
Warkworth00000022002492200249
Warsaw00000022002122200212
Printed from otonabeewolves.com on Friday, February 3, 2023 at 4:38 AM