Record Details (Otonabee Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season249132100139211011091974519242191236
Overall249132100139211011091974519242191236
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LEO30301223202061750501840
Atom REP50501254624024491129036103
Bantam LEO3201177431018875113515
Bantam REP6330172540401018103702743
Novice LEO330020533002026600407
Peewee LEO41212225220013363213528
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames2011914312091051311824
Brighton Braves321016711001214310288
Brighton Braves White110053110042220095
Campbellford Colts110051211061732101118
Douro Dukes211098220014543102313
Ennismore Eagles21101380000002110138
Frontenac Flyers110043101034211077
Lakefield Chiefs2020815101041030301225
Napanee Stars20202280000002020228
Napanee Stars AE1010351100932110128
Norwood Hornets White10103810103132020621
Prince Edward County Kings00000020204152020415
Stirling Blues00000020205132020513
Tweed Hawks AE110010101023211033
Warkworth Bulldogs00000022001012200101
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000033002233300223
Campbellford00000021106172110617
Frontenac000000101034101034
Lakefield00000010104101010410
NKCC (Apsley)00000031209103120910
Norwood Arena00000010103131010313
OSM Community Centre249132100139000000249132100139
Stirling00000020205132020513
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110093110093
Tweed000000101023101023
Warkworth00000022001012200101
Warsaw00000022001452200145
Wellington00000020204152020415
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from otonabeewolves.com on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 1:22 AM