Schedule & Results (Otonabee Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Executive Meetings
Executive Meetings
Agenda's
Minutes
Contact Us
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Arenas
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Minutes
Major-Minor Novice Townhall Meeting
Policies & Forms
Code of Conduct
Concussion Protocol
Concussion Safety Code of Conduct
Concussion Removal from Sport Protocol
Concussion Return to Sport Protocol
Concussion Checklist
Fundraising and Sponsorship
Fundraising and Sponsorship
Fundraising and Sponsorship Policy
Fundraising and Sponsorship Request Form
Affiliated Player
Affiliated Player Process and Designation Policy
AP Agreement
Player Movement Policy
Expense Claim Form
Trainer's Emergency Plan
Assumption of the Risk and Waiver of Liability
Gender Diversity
Pre-Season Chat
Gender Diversity Team Sign Off Sheet 2019-2020
Registration
General Information
Funding Assistance Options
Coach's Corner
Coach's Corner
Coaching Application
Development
On Ice "Drills and Skills"
Bench Qualifications
Coach's Handbook and Information
Apparel & Merchandise
Apparel
Apparel
Apparel Options
Merchandise
Links
Gallery
Gallery
Future Petes Dec 2013
Petes Timbit Dec 2013
Skate with the Pete's Jan 2013
Hockey Day In Keene 2013
Canada Day 2017
2018/19 Season
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
250 Games
All Scheduled Games
250 Games
Unreported Games
33 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
250 games
All Opponents
250 games
Apsley Flames
11 games
Bancroft Jets
5 games
Brighton Bolts 1
7 games
Brighton Bolts 2
9 games
Brighton Bolts 3
4 games
Brighton Bolts
10 games
Campbellford Colts Black
4 games
Campbellford Colts Yellow
2 games
Campbellford Colts
6 games
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
6 games
Colborne Firehawks Orange
1 game
Colborne Firehawks White
1 game
Colborne Firehawks
6 games
Douro Dukes 1
4 games
Douro Dukes 2
4 games
Douro Dukes 3
4 games
Douro Dukes
20 games
Ennismore Eagles B
3 games
Ennismore Eagles Black
4 games
Ennismore Eagles Blue
4 games
Ennismore Eagles D
5 games
Ennismore Eagles Gold
4 games
Ennismore Eagles Green
13 games
Ennismore Eagles Orange
4 games
Ennismore Eagles White
14 games
Ennismore Eagles
4 games
Frontenac Flyers
1 game
Frontenac Flyers
3 games
Gananoque Islanders
1 game
Havelock Hawks
7 games
Huron Bruce Blizzard
1 game
Kawartha
1 game
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Armstrong
2 games
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Crowley
2 games
Lakefield Chiefs 2 Guest
2 games
Lakefield Chiefs 2 Beggs
2 games
Lakefield Chiefs
11 games
Loyalist Jets
3 games
Millbrook Stars
1 game
Muskrat Voyageurs
1 game
Napanee Stars Rep D
3 games
Napanee Stars
3 games
Northhumberland Team 1
1 game
Northhumberland Team 4
1 game
Norwood Hornets Black
3 games
Norwood Hornets Gold
3 games
Norwood Hornets
8 games
Port Colborne Sailors
1 game
Prince Edward County Kings
5 games
St. Thomas Stars
1 game
Stirling Blues
3 games
Tweed Hawks
9 games
Warkworth Bulldogs Red
2 games
Warkworth Bulldogs White
2 games
Warkworth Bulldogs
8 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
250 games
All Venues
250 games
Home Venues
Milbrook
1 game
Norwood Arena
11 games
OSM Community Centre
120 games
Pembroke & Area Community Centre
2 games
Away Venues
Bewdley Arena
2 games
Brighton
16 games
Campbellford
6 games
Douro
5 games
Ennismore
27 games
Frontenac
2 games
Havelock
3 games
Henderson
1 game
Jack Burger Sports Complex
1 game
Keeler
4 games
Lakefield
10 games
Lehigh Arena
2 games
Madoc
1 game
Marmora Arena
1 game
NKCC (Apsley)
6 games
North Hastings CC
2 games
Pembroke Memorial Centre
1 game
Stirling
1 game
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
4 games
Tweed
5 games
Warkworth
6 games
Warsaw
10 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Sep 2023
1 game
Oct 2023
16 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
62 games
Dec 2023
2 tournaments
43 games
Jan 2024
4 tournaments
54 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
50 games
Mar 2024
24 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Ennismore Eagles D
U11T3-27
Ennismore
5-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Away Game
U15 Leo
@ Apsley Flames
U15G204
NKCC (Apsley)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
U15 Rep
@ Brighton Bolts
U15T2-07
Brighton
4-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Game
U11 Leo
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
U11G209
Madoc
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep
vs Brighton Bolts
U11T3-28
OSM Community Centre
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Game
U13 Leo
vs Ennismore Eagles Green
U13G131
OSM Community Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Napanee Stars Rep D
U11T3-30
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
8-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Game
U15 Rep
@ Douro Dukes
U15T2-09
Douro
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Game
U11 Leo
vs Douro Dukes
U11G225
OSM Community Centre
1-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Leo
vs Lakefield Chiefs
U9FI40
OSM Community Centre
3-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Game
U15 Leo
vs Ennismore Eagles
U15G225
OSM Community Centre
2-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Home Game
U11 Leo
vs Centre Hastings Grizzlies
U11G223
OSM Community Centre
6-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Game
U13 Leo
vs Campbellford Colts Black
U13G134
OSM Community Centre
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Away Game
U13 Leo
@ Ennismore Eagles Green
U13G121
Ennismore
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Leo
vs Warkworth Bulldogs
U9FI39
OSM Community Centre
3-13
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 Leo
@ Ennismore Eagles White
U9FI16
Ennismore
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:00 PM
Home Game
U15 Leo
vs Norwood Hornets
U15G222
OSM Community Centre
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Brighton Bolts
U11T3-1
Brighton
4-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Game
U11 Leo
@ Douro Dukes
U11G211
Warsaw
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Away Game
U13 Leo
@ Douro Dukes
U13G120
Douro
3-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Brighton Bolts
U11T3-2
Brighton
7-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep
vs Brighton Bolts
U11T3-3
OSM Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Away Game
U9 Leo
@ Ennismore Eagles White
U9G1CW2
Norwood Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Leo
vs Ennismore Eagles Green
U9G1CW3
Norwood Arena