Schedule & Results (Otonabee Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 19 20196:00 PMAtom REPLakefield ChiefsLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Sep 22 20195:00 PMAtom REPLakefield ChiefsOSM Community Centre
Oct 26 201911:00 AMNovice LEOEnnismore EaglesRobert E Young Rec Complex
MN007Nov 01 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Tweed Hawks 2OSM Community Centre
MN006Nov 01 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Tweed Hawks 1OSM Community Centre
MN010Nov 02 201911:00 AMMinor Novice Leo White #1Douro DukesDouro
MN013Nov 04 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Havelock HawksHavelock
MN014Nov 08 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Brighton BravesOSM Community Centre
MN015Nov 08 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Douro DukesOSM Community Centre
NO010Nov 08 20197:00 PMNovice LEOApsley FlamesOSM Community Centre
MN017Nov 09 201911:00 AMMinor Novice Leo White #1Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MN019Nov 10 20192:15 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO014Nov 10 20194:30 PMNovice LEOCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN022Nov 15 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Centre Hastings GrizzliesOSM Community Centre
NO017Nov 15 20197:00 PMNovice LEOTweed HawksOSM Community Centre
MN023Nov 16 20199:00 AMMinor Novice Leo White #1Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
NO020Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice LEOEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
NO023Nov 18 20197:00 PMNovice LEOCampbellford ColtsOSM Community Centre
BT039Nov 19 20197:30 PMBantam LEOEnnismore Eagles 1OSM Community Centre
NO024Nov 20 20195:30 PMNovice LEODouro DukesWarsaw
AT077Nov 20 20197:00 PMAtom LEOBrighton Braves 1OSM Community Centre
MN028Nov 22 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Lakefield Chiefs 1OSM Community Centre
MN029Nov 22 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Norwood HornetsOSM Community Centre
MD048Nov 22 20197:30 PMMidget LEOCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
PW065Nov 22 20198:30 PMPeewee LEOTweed HawksTweed
MN032Nov 23 201911:30 AMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO028Nov 23 20191:00 PMNovice LEOApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
BT042Nov 23 20198:30 PMBantam LEOBancroft JetsOSM Community Centre
AT102Nov 24 20193:00 PMAtom REPLoyalist JetsHenderson
MD053Nov 24 20195:00 PMMidget LEOBrighton Braves 2OSM Community Centre
AT103Nov 26 20197:00 PMAtom REPLakefield ChiefsOSM Community Centre
PW074Nov 27 20197:30 PMPeewee LEONorwood HornetsOSM Community Centre
MN038Nov 28 20195:00 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN039Nov 28 20195:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
BT046Nov 29 20197:30 PMBantam LEOApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
NO034Nov 30 201910:30 AMNovice LEOTweed HawksTweed
AT096Nov 30 20195:30 PMAtom LEOBancroft JetsOSM Community Centre
AT114Nov 30 20197:00 PMAtom REPNapanee Stars AEOSM Community Centre
AT098Dec 01 20194:30 PMAtom LEOBrighton Braves 2Brighton
AT119Dec 01 20195:00 PMAtom REPStirling BluesOSM Community Centre
AT120Dec 03 20197:00 PMAtom REPBancroft JetsOSM Community Centre
AT102Dec 04 20197:00 PMAtom LEOEnnismore EaglesOSM Community Centre
BT054Dec 05 20197:30 PMBantam LEOEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN048Dec 06 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Lakefield Chiefs 2OSM Community Centre
MN047Dec 06 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Havelock HawksOSM Community Centre
NO039Dec 06 20197:00 PMNovice LEOEnnismore Eagles 2OSM Community Centre
MD069Dec 06 20198:30 PMMidget LEOTweed HawksTweed
MN050Dec 07 20191:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
PW083Dec 07 20194:00 PMPeewee LEOApsley FlamesOSM Community Centre
AT109Dec 07 20195:30 PMAtom LEOApsley FlamesOSM Community Centre
MD071Dec 07 20197:00 PMMidget LEOBrighton Braves 1OSM Community Centre
MN052Dec 08 20193:30 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN053Dec 08 20193:30 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
PW086Dec 08 20194:00 PMPeewee LEOWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
AT115Dec 08 20196:30 PMAtom LEODouro DukesWarsaw
AT116Dec 10 20197:00 PMAtom LEOHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
MD066Dec 10 20198:00 PMMidget LEODouro DukesOSM Community Centre
MD075Dec 11 20197:30 PMMidget LEOLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MN055Dec 13 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Bancroft JetsOSM Community Centre
MN054Dec 13 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Campbellford ColtsOSM Community Centre
NO043Dec 13 20197:00 PMNovice LEOEnnismore Eagles 1OSM Community Centre
MN056Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
AT138Dec 14 20192:00 PMAtom REPGananoque IslandersGananoque
PW090Dec 14 20195:30 PMPeewee LEOCampbellford ColtsOSM Community Centre
MD078Dec 14 20198:30 PMMidget LEOHavelock HawksOSM Community Centre
PW092Dec 15 20191:00 PMPeewee LEOLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT143Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom REPNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT130Dec 15 20194:00 PMAtom LEOWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD082Dec 15 20195:00 PMMidget LEOCampbellford ColtsOSM Community Centre
NO049Dec 16 20197:00 PMNovice LEONorwood HornetsOSM Community Centre
PW096Dec 17 20197:30 PMPeewee LEOBrighton BravesOSM Community Centre
AT132Dec 18 20196:00 PMAtom LEOLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
MN062Dec 20 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Warkworth BulldogsOSM Community Centre
NO051Dec 20 20197:00 PMNovice LEOWarkworth BulldogsOSM Community Centre
AT148Dec 21 20191:30 PMAtom REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
BT066Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantam LEOCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW101Dec 21 20197:00 PMPeewee LEOWarkworth BulldogsOSM Community Centre
PW080Dec 22 20193:30 PMPeewee LEONorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT158Dec 22 20195:00 PMAtom REPDouro DukesOSM Community Centre
BT068Dec 23 20197:00 PMBantam LEOEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
PW106Dec 28 20191:00 PMPeewee LEOBrighton BravesBrighton
AT164Dec 28 20195:30 PMAtom REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesOSM Community Centre
NO059Dec 29 20192:15 PMNovice LEONorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT073Dec 29 20196:00 PMBantam LEODouro DukesDouro
NO061Dec 30 20197:00 PMNovice LEODouro DukesOSM Community Centre
MN071Jan 03 20206:00 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Minor Novice Leo Red #2OSM Community Centre
AT169Jan 04 202012:00 PMAtom REPDouro DukesWarsaw
AT156Jan 04 20204:00 PMAtom LEOTweed HawksOSM Community Centre
BT077Jan 04 20205:30 PMBantam LEOLakefield ChiefsOSM Community Centre
PW116Jan 04 20207:00 PMPeewee LEOBancroft JetsOSM Community Centre
AT159Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtom LEOBrighton Braves 1Brighton
PW118Jan 05 20203:00 PMPeewee LEOCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO067Jan 05 20204:30 PMNovice LEOWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD100Jan 05 20205:00 PMMidget LEOApsley FlamesOSM Community Centre
PW121Jan 07 20207:30 PMPeewee LEOTweed HawksOSM Community Centre
MN076Jan 09 20206:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Brighton BravesBrighton
MN078Jan 10 20206:00 PMMinor Novice Leo Red #2Ennismore Eagles 1OSM Community Centre
MN077Jan 10 20206:00 PMMinor Novice Leo White #1Ennismore Eagles 2OSM Community Centre
PW122Jan 10 20206:00 PMPeewee LEOEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
PW127Jan 11 20206:30 PMPeewee LEOEnnismore EaglesOSM Community Centre
MD105Jan 11 20208:00 PMMidget LEOBrighton Braves 2Brighton
MN083Jan 12 202011:30 AMMinor Novice Leo White #1Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
BT086Jan 12 20205:00 PMBantam LEOEnnismore Eagles 2OSM Community Centre
BT087Jan 14 20207:30 PMBantam LEODouro DukesOSM Community Centre
BT090Jan 18 202012:00 PMBantam LEOBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT167Jan 18 20201:30 PMAtom LEOCampbellford Colts 1Campbellford
Printed from otonabeewolves.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 8:57 AM