OSM Community Centre, Venues (Otonabee Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 Flyers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor & U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott & U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
01020304050607
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post & U18 Red 2 - Post
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor & U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott & U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
U7 Blackhawks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 Flyers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor & U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott & U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Flyers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Flyers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor & U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott & U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Flyers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 Flyers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
7:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor & U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott & U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
All Teams
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic U9-U18
U9 2 - Powers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U7 Flyers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
8:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
U9 1 - Murduff
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor & U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott & U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 Flyers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 - Bickmore
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 - Bickmore
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor & U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Black Tier 2 - Scott & U8 Red Tier 2 - Taylor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 1 - Murduff
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Flyers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Leafs & U7 Sens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red Wings & U7 Whalers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Blackhawks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 2 - Powers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 - Eldridge
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 - Hurd
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Black 2 - Post
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2 - Post
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
OSM Community Centre
24Fourth Street, PO Box 70 , Keene, ON  K0L 2G0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    262 - 308 - 66
Printed from otonabeewolves.com on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 6:58 PM